2019 Division III baseball schedule

May 8, 2019 | May 9, 2019 | May 10, 2019
All times Eastern
Away Home Status Links
No. 5 Mass-Boston 6 Rhode Island College 3 Final BX P
Bethany 0 No. 6 Washington and Jefferson 12 Final BX RC
No. 8 Concordia-Chicago 4 Concordia (Wis.) 0 Final BX RC P
Ohio Northern 9 No. 9 Heidelberg 5 Final BX P
Dubuque 3 No. 10 Coe 10 Final BX
No. 11 Southern Maine 1 Eastern Connecticut 4 Final BX RC
LeTourneau 7 No. 13 Concordia (Texas) 16 Final BX
Penn State-Harrisburg 19 No. 15 Christopher Newport 8 Final BX RC
Wabash 4 No. 16 Wooster 10 Final BX P
No. 24 Denison 3 No. 16 Wooster 19 Final BX RC P
Hope 3 No. 20 Adrian 5 Final BX
No. 21 Shenandoah 11 Roanoke 0 Final BX RC P
Allegheny 4 No. 24 Denison 5 Final BX P P
Utica 0 Ithaca 5 Final BX RC
Otterbein 2 Baldwin Wallace 1 Final BX
Wheaton (Ill.) 3 Illinois Wesleyan 4 Final - 10 innings BX
Union 4 RPI 6 Final BX
Illinois Tech 5 Dominican 6 Final BX
Mass-Dartmouth 12 Castleton 9 Final BX RC
Yeshiva 7 Western Connecticut 8 Final - 7 innings BX
Loras 1 Luther 11 Final - 7 innings BX
Central 3 Dubuque 6 Final BX
Transylvania 8 Defiance 16 Final BX P P
Penn State-Altoona 1 Penn State-Behrend 9 Final BX
North Park 3 Millikin 10 Final BX
Rochester Tech 5 Clarkson 6 Final BX
Crown 1 UW-Superior 4 Final BX
Marian 1 Concordia (Wis.) 3 Final BX
St. John Fisher 8 Stevens 4 Final BX
Yeshiva 2 Western Connecticut 12 Final BX
Bridgewater State 12 Fitchburg State 13 Final BX
Framingham State 0 Westfield State 12 Final - 8 innings BX
Wells 5 Keuka 0 Final BX RC P
Luther 0 Buena Vista 1 Final BX
Alvernia 6 Widener 5 Final - 11 innings BX P
Virginia Wesleyan 2 Randolph-Macon 4 Final BX RC
Waynesburg 11 Grove City 15 Final BX
Mount Aloysius 1 La Roche 5 Final BX BX
Penn State-Berks 4 Penn State-Abington 20 Final BX
St. Mary's (Minn.) 2 Gustavus Adolphus 5 Final BX P
Illinois Wesleyan 6 North Central (Ill.) 14 Final BX RC
Millikin 14 Augustana 1 Final - 7 innings BX
Anderson 4 Franklin 6 Final BX P
Alma 8 Albion 7 Final BX P
RPI 0 Rochester 10 Final BX RC
Northwestern (Minn.) 6 Bethany Lutheran 13 Final BX
Dominican 2 Aurora 8 Final BX
Stevens 7 Utica 5 Final BX
St. Olaf 3 St. John's 6 Final BX P
UW-Superior 6 St. Scholastica 3 Final BX
Wabash 1 Allegheny 4 Final BX P
Loras 3 Central 7 Final BX