Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference

2015 NACC Schedule

Standings | Composite Schedule | Conference Schedule
Date Away Home Time/Status Links

Feb. 27 Hanover  8  Milwaukee Engineering  2  Final BX
@ Winter Haven, Fla.

Mar. 1 St. Mary's (Minn.)  11  Milwaukee Engineering  0  Final - 7 innings BX
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
  King's  1  Aurora  8  Final BX
@ Lake Myrtle Complex, Winter Haven, Fla.
  Milwaukee Engineering  2  St. Mary's (Minn.)  9  Final BX
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
  Aurora  3  King's  1  Final BX
@ Lake Myrtle Complex, Winter Haven, Fla.
  St. John Fisher  5  Concordia-Chicago  6  Final - 12 innings BX
@ Auburndale, FL - Lake Myrtle Complex, Field #4

Mar. 2 Anna Maria  0  Aurora  11  Final - 7 innings BX
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
  Concordia-Chicago  7  Wartburg  10  Final BX
@ Winter Haven, FL

Mar. 3 Gwynedd Mercy  2  Concordia-Chicago  8  Final BX
@ Winter Haven, FL
  Milwaukee Engineering  4  Trine  5  Final - 9 innings BX RC
RussMatt Central Florida Invitational @ Winter Haven, Fla.
  Aurora  9  St. Vincent  6  Final BX
@ Auburndale, Fla.
  Concordia-Chicago  9  Gwynedd Mercy  2  Final BX
@ Winter Haven, FL
  Trine  9  Milwaukee Engineering  3  Final BX RC
RussMatt Central Florida Invitational @ Winter Haven, Fla.
  Clark  5  Aurora  20  Final BX
@ Winter Haven, Fla.

Mar. 4 Eastern Mennonite  12  Milwaukee Engineering  3  Final - 7 innings BX
@ Auburndale, Fla.
  Milwaukee Engineering  8  Eastern Mennonite  15  Final - 7 innings BX
@ Auburndale, Fla.

Mar. 5 St. Vincent  13  Milwaukee Engineering  2  Final BX
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
  Trine  7  Aurora  6  Final BX RC
RussMatt Central Florida Invitational @ Winter Haven, Fla.
  Concordia-Chicago  4  Mount Union  6  Final BX
Chain of Lakes Field Stadium @ Winter Haven, Fla.
  Milwaukee Engineering  5  Rose-Hulman  8  Final BX RC
Chain of Lakes Field 1 @ Winter Haven, Fla.

Mar. 6 Aurora  1  Rhode Island College  3  Final BX
@ Auburndale, Fla.
  Milwaukee Engineering  7  Loras  12  Final BX
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
  Rhode Island College  3  Aurora  8  Final BX
@ Auburndale, Fla.
  Wheaton (Mass.)  5  Concordia-Chicago  2  Final BX RC
@ Auburndale, Fla.

Mar. 7 Coe  6  Milwaukee Engineering  2  Final BX
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
  Aurora  6  New Jersey City  2  Final BX
@ Auburndale, Fla.
  Lakeland  1  Salve Regina  2  Final BX P
Gene Cusic Classic @ Ft. Myers, Fla.
  Suffolk  1  Concordia-Chicago  16  Final BX
@ Chain of Lakes Field 1
  Salve Regina  15  Lakeland  6  Final BX P
@ Ft. Myers, Fla.

Mar. 8 Illinois College  9  Dominican  4  Final BX
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Lakeland  7  Rivier  9  Final BX
@ Terry Park Sports Complex (Ft. Myers, Fla.)
  Concordia-Chicago  3  Fitchburg State  2  Final BX
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
  Dominican  1  Illinois College  4  Final BX
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Rivier  2  Lakeland  10  Final BX
@ Terry Park Sports Complex (Ft. Myers, Fla.)
  Hiram  7  Rockford  17  Final BX P
Gene Cusic Classic @ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Northland  6  Rockford  10  Final BX P
@ Fort Myers, Fla.

Mar. 9 Minnesota-Morris  7  Lakeland  3  Final BX
@ Ft, Myers, Fla.
  Haverford  2  Wisconsin Lutheran  5  Final BX P
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Gettysburg  6  Rockford  5  Final BX P
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Lakeland  1  Minnesota-Morris  4  Final BX
@ Ft, Myers, Fla.
  Wisconsin Lutheran  4  Haverford  8  Final BX P
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Rockford  0  Gettysburg  7  Final BX P
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Dominican  9  Pitt-Bradford  8  Final - 10 innings BX
@ Fort Myers, Fla.

Mar. 10 Mitchell  14  Dominican  2  Final - 7 innings BX RC
@ Cusic Classic
  Haverford  3  Rockford  5  Final BX P
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Thiel  3  Wisconsin Lutheran  5  Final BX P
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Wisconsin Lutheran  7  Thiel  11  Final BX P
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Rockford  7  Eastern Nazarene  6  Final BX
at Fort Myers, Fla. @ Fort Myers, Fla.

Mar. 12 Lakeland  2  Eastern Nazarene  4  Final BX
Gene Cusic Classic @ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Gettysburg  10  Wisconsin Lutheran  11  Final BX P
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Eastern Nazarene  4  Lakeland  3  Final BX
Gene Cusic Classic @ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Wooster  7  Rockford  3  Final BX
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Emerson  0  Dominican  4  Final BX RC
@ FORT MYERS, FL - PDC 4
  Millikin  1  Rockford  7  Final BX RC
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Cal Lutheran  7  Concordia (Wis.)  6  Final BX P
Tucson Invitational @ Tucson, AZ
  Marian  7  Bethany Lutheran  12  Final BX
@ Tucson, Arizona
  Bethany Lutheran  9  Marian  3  Final BX
@ Tucson, Arizona

Mar. 13 Eastern Nazarene  2  Wisconsin Lutheran  4  Final BX P P
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Emerson  0  Rockford  12  Final BX
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Haverford  12  Dominican  5  Final BX RC
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Salem State  11  Lakeland  4  Final BX
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Wisconsin Lutheran  11  Eastern Nazarene  3  Final BX P P
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Northern St.  12  Marian  0  Final BX
@ Tucson, AZ
  Alma  1  Aurora  4  Final BX
Lenz Field and Sports Complex - 9 inning game @ Jacksonville, IL
  Concordia (Wis.)  15  Carroll  0  Final BX P
@ Tucson, Ariz.
  UW-Stevens Point  11  Benedictine  4  Final BX
@ Auburndale, Fla.
  Lakeland  5  Salem State  6  Final BX RC
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Aurora  2  Alma  3  Final BX
Lenz Field and Sports Complex - 7 inning game @ Jacksonville, IL
  Concordia (Wis.)  4  Macalester  5  Final BX
@ Tucson, Ariz.
  St. Thomas  6  Concordia-Chicago  5  Final - 12 innings BX RC
Kino Sports Complex Field #7 @ Tucson, AZ

Mar. 14 Wooster  6  Dominican  4  Final - 10 innings BX
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Haverford  7  Rockford  4  Final BX RC
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Lakeland  1  McDaniel  18  Final BX
Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic @ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Emerson  0  Wisconsin Lutheran  4  Final BX P
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Benedictine  2  Greenville  3  Final BX
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
  Alma  4  Aurora  6  Final BX
Lenz Field and Sports Complex - 9 inning game @ Jacksonville, IL
  McDaniel  8  Lakeland  9  Final - 8 innings BX
Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic @ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Greenville  5  Benedictine  6  Final BX
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
  Wisconsin Lutheran  5  Gettysburg  3  Final - 10 innings BX P
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Marian  9  St. Thomas  21  Final - 7 innings BX
@ Tucson, Arizona
  Concordia-Chicago  7  Linfield  13  Final BX
Tucson Invitational @ Tucson, AZ
  Concordia-Chicago  13  Augsburg  6  Final - 11 innings BX
Tucson Invitational @ Tucson, Ariz.

Mar. 15 Augustana  4  Edgewood  3  Final BX
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Edgewood  3  Keystone  4  Final - 10 innings BX RC RC
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Macalester  9  Concordia-Chicago  3  Final BX
@ Tucson, AZ
  Northland  12  Milwaukee Engineering  13  Final - 11 innings BX
@ Mauston, Wis.
  Concordia (Wis.)  9  St. Thomas  17  Final BX
Kino Sports Complex Field #6 @ Tucson, Ariz.
  Milwaukee Engineering  1  Elmhurst  9  Final BX
@ Mauston, Wis.
  Benedictine  4  Mass-Dartmouth  5  Final BX
@ RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
  St. Thomas  8  Concordia (Wis.)  7  Final BX RC
Kino Sports Complex Field #6 @ Tucson, Ariz.

Mar. 16 UW-Stout  6  Edgewood  1  Final BX
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Edgewood  2  UW-Stout  8  Final BX
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Illinois Tech  4  Marian  3  Final - 10 innings BX
@ Tucson, Arizona

Mar. 17 Edgewood  12  Plymouth State  3  Final BX
Gene Cusic Classic @ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Rowan  10  Benedictine  2  Final BX
@ RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
  Plymouth State  2  Edgewood  9  Final BX
Gene Cusic Classic @ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Concordia (Wis.)  7  Macalester  20  Final BX P
@ Tucson, Ariz.
  Marian  12  Central  8  Final BX
@ Tucson, Arizona
  Aurora  3  North Park  14  Final BX
  Marian  17  Luther  14  Final BX
@ Tucson, Arizona

Mar. 18 Macalester  8  Marian  5  Final - 8 innings BX P
@ Tucson, Ariz.
  Benedictine  4  TCNJ  5  Final BX
@ Auburndale, Fla.

Mar. 19 Benedictine  2  Allegheny  3  Final BX
@ Winter Haven, FL
  Lubbock Christian  14  Marian  1  Final - 8 innings BX
@ Tucson, Arizona
  Rockford  14  Wheaton (Ill.)  1  Final - 7 innings BX
  Valley City St.  6  Concordia (Wis.)  8  Final BX P
@ Tucson, Ariz.

Mar. 20 Edgewood  5  Bethel  11  Final BX
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Bethel  8  Edgewood  7  Final BX
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Concordia (Wis.)  1  St. John's  0  Final - 10 innings BX
@ Tucson, Ariz.
  St. Norbert  3  Benedictine  4  Final BX
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
  Aurora  6  Buena Vista  12  Final BX
@ Wheaton, Ill.
  St. John's  7  Concordia (Wis.)  5  Final - 8 innings BX
@ Tucson, Ariz.
  Beloit  3  Milwaukee Engineering  5  Final BX
  Benedictine  2  St. Norbert  4  Final BX
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
  Beloit  7  Milwaukee Engineering  0  Final BX

Mar. 21 Edgewood  2  Knox  3  Final BX
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Benedictine  5  Ramapo  4  Final BX
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
  Concordia-Chicago  2  Illinois Wesleyan  6  Final BX
@ St. Louis, Mo.
  Knox  9  Edgewood  17  Final BX
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
  St. Mary's (Minn.)  7  Aurora  2  Final BX
@ Wheaton, Ill.
  Concordia (Wis.)  10  Central  9  Final - 11 innings BX
@ Tucson, Ariz.
  Wisconsin Lutheran  12  Beloit  2  Final - 7 innings BX
  Rockford  1  Augustana  15  Final - 7 innings BX
  Dominican  4  Millikin  15  Final BX
  Wisconsin Lutheran  3  Beloit  4  Final BX
  Concordia-Chicago  5  Washington U.  6  Final BX P
  Rockford  3  Augustana  12  Final BX
  Dominican  6  Millikin  10  Final BX
  Aurora  12  Wheaton (Ill.)  8  Final BX

Mar. 22 Illinois Wesleyan  12  Concordia-Chicago  8  Final BX
@ St. Louis, Mo.
  Northland  0  Lakeland  1  Final BX
  Dominican  7  Cornell  4  Final BX
@ Chicago, Ill.
  Concordia-Chicago  6  Washington U.  5  Final - 12 innings BX
  Northland  0  Lakeland  2  Final BX
  Dominican  7  North Park  17  Final BX

Mar. 24 North Park  1  Concordia (Wis.)  2  Final BX P

Mar. 25 Northland  1  Concordia (Wis.)  19  Final BX P P P
  Benedictine  9  Wheaton (Ill.)  10  Final BX

Mar. 28 Concordia-Chicago  16  Concordia (Wis.)  7  Final BX P
  Edgewood  4  Milwaukee Engineering  5  Final BX
  Wisconsin Lutheran  13  Lakeland  3  Final BX
  Aurora  2  Marian  5  Final BX
  UW-Platteville  6  Benedictine  7  Final BX
  Concordia-Chicago  0  Concordia (Wis.)  2  Final BX P
  Edgewood  4  Milwaukee Engineering  2  Final BX
  Wisconsin Lutheran  18  Lakeland  4  Final - 7 innings BX
  Aurora  15  Marian  0  Final - 7 innings BX P
  UW-Platteville  4  Benedictine  5  Final BX

Mar. 29 Concordia (Wis.)  5  Dominican  8  Final BX RC
  Concordia (Wis.)  11  Dominican  12  Final BX RC

Mar. 30 Concordia-Chicago  5  Webster  4  Final - 10 innings BX
  Milwaukee Engineering  1  Aurora  11  Final - 8 innings BX
  Lakeland  4  Benedictine  5  Final BX
  Wisconsin Lutheran  3  Marian  6  Final BX
  Concordia-Chicago  0  Webster  1  Final BX
  Lakeland  3  Benedictine  4  Final BX
  Wisconsin Lutheran  5  Marian  8  Final BX
  Milwaukee Engineering  4  Aurora  8  Final BX

Mar. 31 UW-Oshkosh  6  Concordia (Wis.)  5  Final BX
  Edgewood  6  UW-Platteville  11  Final BX
@ Dubuque, Iowa
  Dominican  0  Rockford  4  Final BX P
  Dominican  0  Rockford  13  Final - 7 innings BX P

Apr. 1 Illinois Tech  1  Lakeland  0  Final BX
  Illinois Tech  13  Lakeland  1  Final BX
  Rockford  3  Edgewood  9  Final BX P
  Chicago  5  Benedictine  1  Final BX P
  Loras  10  Dominican  7  Final BX
  Chicago  7  Benedictine  4  Final BX
  Rockford  2  Edgewood  5  Final BX P

Apr. 2 Marian  5  UW-Platteville  6  Final BX
  Milwaukee Engineering  6  Carroll  3  Final - 10 innings BX
@ The Rock Complex (Franklin, Wis.)
  Marian  0  UW-Platteville  5  Final - 7 innings BX

Apr. 4 Concordia-Chicago  12  Rockford  2  Final - 7 innings BX P
  Dominican  7  Milwaukee Engineering  4  Final BX RC
  Edgewood  9  Marian  20  Final BX P
  Benedictine  3  Concordia (Wis.)  2  Final BX
  Aurora  3  Lakeland  0  Final BX
  Wisconsin Lutheran  22  Maranatha Baptist  4  Final - 7 innings BX P
  Benedictine  7  Concordia (Wis.)  8  Final - 11 innings BX
  Edgewood  8  Marian  7  Final BX P
  Concordia-Chicago  6  Rockford  5  Final BX P
  Dominican  3  Milwaukee Engineering  4  Final - 13 innings BX RC
  Aurora  3  Lakeland  0  Final BX
  Wisconsin Lutheran  9  Maranatha Baptist  1  Final BX P

Apr. 6 Concordia (Wis.)  13  Aurora  5  Final BX
  Wisconsin Lutheran  1  Rockford  7  Final BX P
  Milwaukee Engineering  0  Benedictine  4  Final BX
  Lakeland  0  Dominican  12  Final - 7 innings BX
  Marian  7  Concordia-Chicago  11  Final BX
  Lakeland  0  Dominican  10  Final - 7 innings BX
  Concordia (Wis.)  7  Aurora  0  Final BX
  Milwaukee Engineering  0  Benedictine  6  Final BX
  Wisconsin Lutheran  7  Rockford  0  Final BX
  Marian  5  Concordia-Chicago  4  Final P BX

Apr. 7 Wisconsin Lutheran  9  Carroll  4  Final BX

Apr. 8 Edgewood  7  Chicago  12  Final BX P
  St. Norbert  7  Concordia (Wis.)  5  Final BX
  Ripon  1  Marian  2  Final BX

Apr. 10 Marian  9  Illinois Tech  13  Final BX
  Marian  17  Illinois Tech  4  Final BX P
IIT Faculty and Staff Appreciation Night

Apr. 11 Rockford  4  Concordia (Wis.)  2  Final BX
  Dominican  12  Aurora  8  Final BX RC
  Milwaukee Engineering  5  Lakeland  6  Final BX
  Concordia-Chicago  17  Edgewood  6  Final BX
  Wisconsin Lutheran  2  Benedictine  6  Final BX
  Wisconsin Lutheran  8  Benedictine  6  Final BX
  Dominican  10  Aurora  4  Final BX RC
  Concordia-Chicago  11  Edgewood  1  Final BX
  Rockford  4  Concordia (Wis.)  6  Final BX
  Milwaukee Engineering  3  Lakeland  9  Final BX

Apr. 12 Aurora  0  Benedictine  10  Final - 7 innings BX
  Edgewood  3  Dominican  2  Final BX
  Concordia (Wis.)  4  Milwaukee Engineering  0  Final BX
  Lakeland  4  Marian  22  Final - 7 innings BX P
  Wisconsin Lutheran  7  Concordia-Chicago  13  Final BX
  Rockford  5  Chicago  4  Final - 10 innings BX P
  Edgewood  11  Dominican  1  Final BX
  Aurora  1  Benedictine  7  Final BX P
  Concordia (Wis.)  2  Milwaukee Engineering  0  Final BX
  Lakeland  2  Marian  20  Final - 7 innings BX
  Rockford  12  Chicago  5  Final BX P
  Wisconsin Lutheran  3  Concordia-Chicago  8  Final BX

Apr. 14 Rockford  6  Carthage  13  Final BX RC
  Elmhurst  3  Aurora  10  Final BX
  Wisconsin Lutheran  1  Ripon  10  Final BX
  Dominican  0  Wheaton (Ill.)  10  Final - 7 innings BX

Apr. 15 Dominican  4  Elmhurst  5  Final - 12 innings BX
  Ripon  3  Marian  7  Final BX
  Concordia (Wis.)  15  Carroll  2  Final - 8 innings BX
  Benedictine  0  Illinois Wesleyan  5  Final BX

Apr. 16 Cardinal Stritch  12  Lakeland  6  Final BX
  Maranatha Baptist  3  Edgewood  8  Final BX
  Benedictine  6  Elmhurst  9  Final BX
  North Central (Ill.)  7  Rockford  6  Final BX RC
  Maranatha Baptist  3  Edgewood  4  Final BX

Apr. 18 Rockford  5  Lakeland  9  Final BX P
  Wisconsin Lutheran  6  Aurora  7  Final BX P
  Marian  11  Milwaukee Engineering  3  Final BX
  Concordia-Chicago  6  Dominican  3  Final BX
  Benedictine  3  Edgewood  5  Final BX
  Maranatha Baptist  0  Concordia (Wis.)  10  Final - 7 innings BX P
  Marian  11  Milwaukee Engineering  1  Final - 8 innings BX P
  Rockford  3  Lakeland  0  Final BX P
  Wisconsin Lutheran  3  Aurora  8  Final BX P
  Concordia-Chicago  16  Dominican  4  Final - 7 innings BX
  Benedictine  1  Edgewood  6  Final BX

Apr. 19 Aurora  1  Concordia-Chicago  6  Final BX
  Dominican  2  Benedictine  3  Final BX P
  Edgewood  3  Wisconsin Lutheran  8  Final BX
  Concordia (Wis.)  3  Marian  6  Final P BX
  Milwaukee Engineering  2  Rockford  0  Final BX P
  Dominican  3  Benedictine  4  Final BX
  Edgewood  5  Wisconsin Lutheran  12  Final BX
  Concordia (Wis.)  4  Marian  5  Final BX
  Milwaukee Engineering  4  Rockford  7  Final BX P

Apr. 21 Rockford  9  Illinois Tech  2  Final BX
  Aurora  11  Concordia-Chicago  9  Final BX

Apr. 22 Wisconsin Lutheran  6  Wis.-Milwaukee  7  Final BX
  Carthage  5  Aurora  3  Final - 10 innings BX RC
  Elmhurst  3  Rockford  5  Final BX
  Illinois Tech  8  Edgewood  7  Final BX
  St. Norbert  6  Concordia (Wis.)  8  Final BX
  Lawrence  14  Dominican  7  Final BX
  Illinois Tech  1  Edgewood  11  Final BX
  North Park  8  Benedictine  2  Final BX P
  Lawrence  4  Dominican  3  Final BX

Apr. 23 Maranatha Baptist  1  Lakeland  4  Final BX
  Maranatha Baptist  3  Lakeland  4  Final - 8 innings BX
  Ripon  8  Marian  2  Final BX

Apr. 24 Maranatha Baptist  0  Dominican  5  Final BX

Apr. 25 Milwaukee Engineering  4  Wisconsin Lutheran  2  Final BX
  Milwaukee Engineering  3  Wisconsin Lutheran  2  Final BX

Apr. 26 Concordia-Chicago  20  Milwaukee Engineering  3  Final - 7 innings BX
  Edgewood  6  Lakeland  0  Final BX
  Wisconsin Lutheran  2  Concordia (Wis.)  9  Final BX
  Dominican  0  Marian  5  Final BX
  Chicago  3  Aurora  1  Final - 8 innings BX
  Wisconsin Lutheran  4  Concordia (Wis.)  3  Final BX
  Benedictine  3  Rockford  2  Final BX
  Edgewood  11  Lakeland  3  Final BX
  Dominican  2  Marian  3  Final BX
  Concordia-Chicago  22  Milwaukee Engineering  2  Final - 7 innings BX
  Chicago  16  Aurora  1  Final BX
  Benedictine  8  Rockford  9  Final BX

Apr. 27 Lakeland  1  Concordia-Chicago  12  Final - 7 innings BX
  Marian  16  Benedictine  3  Final - 7 innings P BX
  Lakeland  1  Concordia-Chicago  5  Final BX
  Concordia (Wis.)  2  Edgewood  11  Final BX
  Rockford  1  Aurora  2  Final BX
  Marian  9  Benedictine  5  Final BX
  Concordia (Wis.)  11  Edgewood  8  Final BX
  Rockford  1  Aurora  2  Final - 10 innings BX

Apr. 28 Bethel  5  Marian  0  Final BX
  Bethel  15  Marian  1  Final BX
  Elmhurst  0  Concordia-Chicago  14  Final BX
  Edgewood  2  Wis.-Milwaukee  23  Final BX
  Illinois Tech  3  Dominican  5  Final BX
1 - 9 inning game @ Schaumburg Boomers Stadium
  Rockford  3  Illinois Wesleyan  11  Final BX

Apr. 29 Elmhurst  9  Milwaukee Engineering  12  Final BX
  Concordia (Wis.)  11  Chicago  2  Final BX
  North Central (Ill.)  5  Dominican  7  Final BX RC
  Carthage  10  Marian  6  Final RC BX
  Wheaton (Ill.)  2  Benedictine  3  Final BX P

May. 1 Marian  7  Rockford  3  Final BX
  Wisconsin Lutheran  14  Dominican  4  Final BX
  Marian  14  Rockford  10  Final BX
  Wisconsin Lutheran  1  Dominican  4  Final BX

May. 2 Aurora  3  Edgewood  6  Final BX
  Lakeland  2  Concordia (Wis.)  9  Final BX P
  Benedictine  2  Concordia-Chicago  12  Final - 7 innings BX
  Lakeland  1  Concordia (Wis.)  13  Final - 7 innings BX P
  Benedictine  6  Concordia-Chicago  7  Final BX
  Aurora  9  Edgewood  5  Final BX

May. 3 Carthage  1  Concordia (Wis.)  4  Final BX RC P
  Edgewood  5  UW-La Crosse  13  Final BX
  Edgewood  9  UW-La Crosse  10  Final BX

May. 4 Chicago  5  Edgewood  3  Final BX
  Maranatha Baptist  1  Marian  5  Final BX

May. 5 Milwaukee Engineering  3  Wis.-Milwaukee  7  Final BX

May. 7 Aurora  4  Concordia-Chicago  5  Final BX P
@ Mequon, Wis.
  Edgewood  5  Concordia (Wis.)  8  Final BX P
  Benedictine  13  Marian  7  Final P BX
NACC Tournament @ Kapco Park - Mequon, Wis.
  Edgewood  4  Concordia-Chicago  9  Final BX
@ Mequon, Wis.

May. 8 Marian  9  Aurora  10  Final BX
@ Kapco Park - Mequon, Wis.
  Benedictine  5  Concordia (Wis.)  3  Final BX P
  Aurora  1  Concordia (Wis.)  3  Final BX

May. 9 Concordia-Chicago  8  Benedictine  0  Final BX
NACC Tournament @ Mequon, Wis. -- Kapco Park
  Benedictine  2  Concordia (Wis.)  4  Final BX P
  Concordia-Chicago  5  Concordia (Wis.)  4  Final BX

May. 13 Concordia-Chicago  0  Washington U.  2  Final BX RC P
NCAA Midwest Regional @ Copeland Park; La Crosse, Wis.

May. 14 St. Scholastica  4  Concordia-Chicago  7  Final BX
@ La Crosse Regional

May. 15 Concordia-Chicago  6  Ripon  5  Final BX
NCAA Midwest Regional @ Copeland Park; La Crosse, Wis.

May. 16 UW-Whitewater  7  Concordia-Chicago  8  Final BX
@ La Crosse Regional
  Concordia-Chicago  3  UW-La Crosse  10  Final BX RC RC
NCAA Midwest Regional
iCalendar RSS Feed